Team Rank Team # Indv.# Team first last addr2 state Land Ind Rank Indv.Score Team Score Region
1 20 A Madison 4-H Justin Brandenburg Richmond Kentucky Land 2 278 801 N. East
1 20 D Madison 4-H Ruth Rogers Richmond Kentucky Land 9 264 801 N. East
1 20 C Madison 4-H Contessa Tipton Richmond Kentucky Land 11 259 801 N. East
1 20 B Madison 4-H Stuart Rose Richmond Kentucky Land 26 238 801 N. East
2 13 C Barbour 4-H Matt Summerfield Philippi West Virginia Land 5 270 788 N. East
                         
2 13 A Barbour 4-H David Foy Philippi West Virginia Land 6 270 788 N. East
2 13 B Barbour 4-H Adam Price Philippi West Virginia Land 19 248 788 N. East
2 13 D Barbour 4-H Sheena Moore Philippi West Virginia Land 20 248 788 N. East
3 22 D Chaves Co. 4-H Heidi Johnson Roswell New Mexico Land 1 289 758 West
3 22 A Chaves Co. 4-H Stacey Eberhart Roswell New Mexico Land 14 257 758 West
                         
3 22 C Chaves Co. 4-H Shawn Boggs Roswell New Mexico Land 50 212 758 West
3 22 B Chaves Co. 4-H Andrew Patton Roswell New Mexico Land 54 207 758 West
4 32 D Southwood 4-H Jeremy Parson Southwood Indiana Land 3 275 755 East
4 32 A Southwood 4-H Jacob Speicher Southwood Indiana Land 10 263 755 East
4 32 B Southwood 4-H Lee Sweet Southwood Indiana Land 45 217 755 East
                         
4 32 C Southwood 4-H Ryan McColley Southwood Indiana Land 66 190 755 East
5 23 C Marion 4-H Joey Calderone Ocala Florida Land 4 273 749 S. East
5 23 A Marion 4-H Nicole Adamiak Ocala Florida Land 22 246 749 S. East
5 23 D Marion 4-H Angela Tillman Ocala Florida Land 34 230 749 S. East
5 23 B Marion 4-H Shannon Adamiak Ocala Florida Land 56 205 749 S. East
                         
6 28 A Navarro C. 4-H Jarrett Greer Corsicana Texas Land 12 259 737 S. West
6 28 B Navarro C. 4-H Danielle Williams Corsicana Texas Land 17 251 737 S. West
6 28 C Navarro C. 4-H Katie Hodge Corsicana Texas Land 38 227 737 S. West
6 28 D Navarro C. 4-H Casie Smith Corsicana Texas Land 39 227 737 S. West
7 7 D Wawasee 4-H Marc Roberts Syracuse Indiana Land 7 268 720 N. East
                         
7 7 A Wawasee 4-H Matt Roberts Syracuse Indiana Land 27 235 720 N. East
7 7 B Wawasee 4-H Katie Darr Syracuse Indiana Land 46 217 720 N. East
7 7 C Wawasee 4-H Shanna Krull Syracuse Indiana Land 51 212 720 N. East
8 3 D Lincoln 4-H Michael Tobler Caliente Nevada Land 21 248 713 West
8 3 B Lincoln 4-H Aaron Lebaron Caliente Nevada Land 28 235 713 West
                         
8 3 A Lincoln 4-H Melissa Drasso Caliente Nevada Land 35 230 713 West
8 3 C Lincoln 4-H Matthew Lee Caliente Nevada Land 40 225 713 West
9 12 C Overton 4-H Adam Smith Livingston Tennessee Land 13 258 707 S. East
9 12 A Overton 4-H Andy Dickerson Livingston Tennessee Land 23 243 707 S. East
9 12 D Overton 4-H Joe Smith Livingston Tennessee Land 55 206 707 S. East
                         
9 12 B Overton 4-H Elliot Hicks Livingston Tennessee Land 91 130 707 S. East
10 14 A Braxton Co. 4-H Jessica Bright Sutton West Virginia Land 8 266 695 N. East
10 14 B Braxton Co. 4-H Anthony Barker Sutton West Virginia Land 29 235 695 N. East
10 14 D Braxton Co. 4-H Joelleen Bright Sutton West Virginia Land 64 194 695 N. East
10 14 C Braxton Co. 4-H Jessica Dennison Sutton West Virginia Land 68 189 695 N. East
                         
11 6 A Gibson Southern 4-H Mike Keil Ft. Branch Indiana Land 30 235 693 N. East
11 6 D Gibson Southern 4-H Mike Michel Ft. Branch Indiana Land 31 235 693 N. East
11 6 B Gibson Southern 4-H Adam Ziliak Ft. Branch Indiana Land 41 223 693 N. East
11 6 C Gibson Southern 4-H Travis Kiesel Ft. Branch Indiana Land 57 204 693 N. East
12 27 A Brattleboro 4-H Heidi Bokum Brattleboro Vermont Land 16 253 691 N. East
                         
12 27 D Brattleboro 4-H Ethan Stark Brattleboro Vermont Land 25 240 691 N. East
12 27 C Brattleboro 4-H Scott Fowler Brattleboro Vermont Land 60 198 691 N. East
12 27 B Brattleboro 4-H Terri Boyd Brattleboro Vermont Land 83 164 691 N. East
13 5 A Hamilton Heights 4-H George Kakasuleff Arcadia Indiana Land 33 232 675 N. East
13 5 C Hamilton Heights 4-H Justin Quear Arcadia Indiana Land 37 228 675 N. East
                         
13 5 B Hamilton Heights 4-H Aaron Goodnight Arcadia Indiana Land 49 215 675 N. East
13 5 D Hamilton Heights 4-H Aaron Sheller Arcadia Indiana Land 52 210 675 N. East
14 1 D Ford Co. 4-H Kurt Schneweis Dodge City Kansas Land 15 254 667 N. Central
14 1 A Ford Co. 4-H Chris Downey Dodge City Kansas Land 47 217 667 N. Central
14 1 B Ford Co. 4-H Briana Durler Dodge City Kansas Land 61 196 667 N. Central
                         
14 1 C Ford Co. 4-H Tom Morton Dodge City Kansas Land 62 196 667 N. Central
15 16 A Tift Co. 4-H Bethany Gates Tifton Georgia Land 18 249 660 S. East
15 16 C Tift Co. 4-H Anna Clegg Tifton Georgia Land 36 229 660 S. East
15 16 D Tift Co. 4-H Patrick Cannon Tifton Georgia Land 73 182 660 S. East
15 16 B Tift Co. 4-H Matthew Clegg Tifton Georgia Land 80 174 660 S. East
                         
16 31 A Pontotoc 4-H Jennifer Heck Ada Oklahoma Land 24 241 643 S. West
16 31 B Pontotoc 4-H Tyler Thompson Ada Oklahoma Land 58 201 643 S. West
16 31 C Pontotoc 4-H KateLyn Zachary Ada Oklahoma Land 59 201 643 S. West
16 31 D Pontotoc 4-H Justin Nelson Ada Oklahoma Land 72 184 643 S. West
17 33 D Boone 4-H Landon Voigt Harrison Arkansas Land 43 219 625 East
                         
17 33 A Boone 4-H Josh Hoppis Harrison Arkansas Land 44 218 625 East
17 33 C Boone 4-H Zach Hardesty Harrison Arkansas Land 70 188 625 East
17 33 B Boone 4-H Rickey Moore Harrison Arkansas Land 88 146 625 East
18 26 D Brattleboro 4-H Nate Shea Brattleboro Vermont Land 48 217 592 N. East
18 26 A Brattleboro 4-H Savannah Cutting Brattleboro Vermont Land 67 190 592 N. East
                         
18 26 B Brattleboro 4-H Dan Elliott Brattleboro Vermont Land 71 185 592 N. East
18 26 C Brattleboro 4-H Leslie Wimmelman Brattleboro Vermont Land 78 177 592 N. East
19 19 A Jackson Co. 4-H Clay Hindman Kadoka South Dakota Land 32 234 574 N. Central
19 19 B Jackson Co. 4-H Leo Vander May Kadoka South Dakota Land 74 182 574 N. Central
19 19 C Jackson Co. 4-H Justin Joachim Kadoka South Dakota Land 84 158 574 N. Central
                         
20 10 C North Miami 4-H Becky Gearhart Denver Indiana Land 63 195 565 N. East
20 10 D North Miami 4-H Natalie Nutt Denver Indiana Land 65 192 565 N. East
20 10 A North Miami 4-H Leslie Greer Denver Indiana Land 77 178 565 N. East
20 10 B North Miami 4-H Lisa Gearhart Denver Indiana Land 89 146 565 N. East
22 25 A Brattleboro 4-H Matt Carruthers Brattleboro Vermont Land 42 221 557 N. East
                         
21 9 D Nelson Co. 4-H Michelle Landeis Lakota North Dakota Land 53 209 557 N. Central
22 25 D Brattleboro 4-H Robbie Hardy Brattleboro Vermont Land 69 189 557 N. East
21 9 C Nelson Co. 4-H Stephanie Roland Lakota North Dakota Land 79 176 557 N. Central
21 9 B Nelson Co. 4-H Alanna Keith Lakota North Dakota Land 81 172 557 N. Central
21 9 A Nelson Co. 4-H Stephanie Keith Lakota North Dakota Land 85 157 557 N. Central
                         
22 25 B Brattleboro 4-H Adam Fletcher Brattleboro Vermont Land 87 147 557 N. East
22 25 C Brattleboro 4-H Kevin Goyette Brattleboro Vermont Land 90 139 557 N. East
23 15 B Hardeman 4-H Chase King Bolivar Tennessee Land 75 182 531 S. East
23 15 D Hardeman 4-H Ethan Vickers Bolivar Tennessee Land 76 179 531 S. East
23 15 C Hardeman 4-H Corey Madden Bolivar Tennessee Land 82 170 531 S. East
                         
23 15 A Hardeman 4-H Joey Avent Bolivar Tennessee Land 86 157 531 S. East